All of the moments...

Thursday, October 13, 2005

3 more days?? hmm.. i shall go to school and cherish e times le bah...

hmmm...
haben been going school fer a pretty long time... simply bcoz i feel tt it is pointless... juSt read jacky's bloG.... and sum sentiments just came into mi... hais..even if it is pretty useless going to school... BUT TJ sure have left sum footprints in moi.. the nice frens.. the nice classmates... the nice feeling... all going end in 3 days time... seriousli.. i haben been giving this much tots to this..but suddenli... i feel kinda saDdd... gonna miss all the slacking times..the fun time with clique and e claSss...... i regret promising my family going to china... coz i not gonna b going grad nite... wad had got into mi the other time.. when i'm so bent on going to china... coz i told myself tj is not reallie worth missing... *hAis** i promise.... i'll be going school fer the remaining 3 daes..even if it means waking up earli..and study may not b tt effective.. but i gonna use this time wiseli fer moi frens.... i'll missss alot alot of it....... yar... hmmm.... spending a few days to reminiscine the times in TJ... i noe i not gonna miss it as much as i miss AhS... BUT..... i will still missss ittt.... perhaps i'm still too worried over my results tt i nv reallie think of missing.. but... yar...i dunno what rubbish i'm uttering le.. so i shall stop here le.... hais... gotta work triply fast and hard..if not i not gonna finish studying le...

4 Comments:

At 7:32 AM, Blogger Jerome Jackson said...

Boeing blog aids in fight for new sales
When European competitor Airbus edged Boeing in passenger plane sales last year, the U.S. aircraft manufacturer decided to take its pitch to a growing audience in a mostly uncorporate space: the blogosphere.
Find out how you can buy & sell anything, like things related to private road construction on interest free credit and pay back whenever you want! Exchange FREE ads on any topic, like private road construction!

 
At 1:02 PM, Blogger fpn1ex71 said...

Get your High School Diploma, Or any Desired College Degree, In less then 2 weeks.

Call this number now 24 hours a day 7 days a week (413) 208-3069

Get these Degrees NOW!!!

High School Diploma "BA", "BSc", "MA", "MSc", "MBA", "PHD",

Get everything within 2 weeks.
100% verifiable, this is a real deal

Act now you owe it to your future.

(413) 208-3069 call now 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

 
At 8:15 AM, Blogger 1dj02hsq said...

hey, I just got a free $500.00 Gift Card. you can redeem yours at Abercrombie & Fitch All you have to do to get yours is Click Here to get a $500 free gift card for your backtoschool wardrobe

 
At 11:40 PM, Blogger fwb7meyx37y said...

hey, I just got a free $500.00 Gift Card. you can redeem yours at Abercrombie & Fitch All you have to do to get yours is Click Here to get a $500 free gift card for your backtoschool wardrobe

 

Post a Comment

<< Home